STARTER LRS02408 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/S5/Sportback/Convertible Q5/SUV 2.0L

LUCAS LRS02408 Starter motor

STARTER LRS02408 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/S5/Sportback/Convertible Q5/SUV 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.61
Free Delivery

STARTER LRS02408 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/S5/Sportback/Convertible Q5/SUV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.12
Free Delivery

LUCAS STARTER LRS02408 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.41
Free Delivery

Starter motor LRS02408 LUCAS for AUDI A6 C7 A8 D4 A6 C7 Avant Q5 A5 A5 Sportback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.70
Delivery from £12.00
STARTER LRS02408 FOR AUDI A4/Allroad/S4 A5/S5/Sportback/Convertible Q5/SUV 2.0L

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Net weight [kg]: 3,7, 3,65 / Number of thread bores: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: LRS02408 / Flange Diameter [mm]: 66 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03L911021 03L911021C 03L911021CX 03L911021F 03L911021FX, 03L911021H VW 03L911021HX HELLA 8EA012528-671 8EA738259-381, VALEO 438377 458816 BOSCH 0001115056 0001115057 0001115082, 0001115083 0001115084 0001115085 0001115110 0001115111, 0986024030 MAGNETI MARELLI 063521150820 063721563510, MQS15635 HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 42024030 FRIESEN 8024030 DENSO, 63521150820 63721563510 NK 4747017 DELCO REMY DRS0181, RAS31292 BV PSH 200.531.102 200.558.102.215 ELSTOCK 25-4080, EUROTEC 11090179 CEVAM 3053 DRI 311256102 CASCO CST10430GS, RE-EX 502-01600 PowerMax 88214364 HC-Cargo 115635 TMI, ST01600 AUTOELECTRO AEY2408 AS-PL S0397 S0397PR S0397SR VAG / Length 3 [mm]: 16,0 / Number of Teeth: 10 / Function: Starter / Rated Power [kW]: 1,7 / Voltage [V]: 12 / Type: Starter / Plug Type ID: 0156 / Number of threaded holes: 1 / Length 1 [mm]: 185,0 / Manufacturer: LUCAS / Clamp: "50" Plug156, Pin "50" Plug / Length 2 [mm]: 23,0 / Flange Ø [mm]: 66,0
£139.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 8EA 012 528-671 Starter motor
£143.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00