Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean - 473ml

Lucas Oil Diesel Deep Clean 40872 - DPF Cleaner & Power Booster - 473 ml

Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean - 473ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.42
Free Delivery

Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean - 473ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.44
34.76 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Lucas Oil Diesel Deep Clean Dpf Particulate Filter Cleaner & Power Booster 473Ml

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean - 473ml

In stock
£22.74
Free Delivery

Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean - 473ml

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery

Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean-473ml

In stock
£25.56
54.04 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Lucas Oil 40872 Diesel Deep Clean - 473ml

Cheapest offer

Reduces particulate matter in filters Cleans fuel injectors Restores power loss Improves acceleration Brings sluggish engines back to life Reduces NOx emissions
£16.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lucas Oil 41030 Diesel Deep Clean-155ml
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lucas Oil 41019 Diesel EGR & Turbo Cleaner-500ml - Pack of 1
£8.05
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Carlube Fuel System Cleaner Diesel 300ml 300ml
£130.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucas Oil 10866 Anti-Gel Cold Weather Diesel Additive - 64 fl. oz. by Lucas Oil
£38.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter Fits Mini 1.6 2.0 Cooper Clubman Countryman Diesel F026407123
£15.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery