Luceco Azurar Exterior Decorative Twin Wall Glass Lantern, IP44 Rated, E27 Lamp Included, Black

Luceco Azurar E27/GLS Twin Wall Lantern - Black - LEXDGLWTB

Used Offers from

Luceco Azurar Exterior Decorative Twin Wall Glass Lantern, IP44 Rated, E27 Lamp Included, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Luceco Azurar Twin Wall Lantern with 2 x A60 Lamps Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luceco Azurar Decorative Twin Filament LED Lamp in Black Luceco Black

3-5 working days
£31.99

Luceco Azurar Exterior Decorative Twin Wall Glass Lantern, IP44 Rated, E27 Lamp Included, Black

Cheapest offer

CONTEMPORARY EXTERIOR DOUBLE GLASS LANTERN: From Luceco, provides excellent lighting using two E27 lamps, which are included WEATHER AND DUST PROOF LIGHTING: With an IP44 rating, the double wall glass lantern will not only make a stylish addition to your home, it will provide crisp, reliable light in all weathers DIE-CAST HOUSING WITH GLASS PANELS AND TWO DECORATIVE FILAMENT LED LAMPS: Makes this lantern look so decorative and modern PREMIUM QUALITY, DYNAMIC AND DURABLE: Combining performance with aesthetics, with two filament LED lamps LUCECO IS PART OF LUCECO PLC: Providing excellent technical support, as well as offering a 2-year warranty, Luceco have a dedicated technical support team, who are there to help you
£28.50
amazon.co.uk