Luceco EFLDW10B50 Eco Worklight 800lm 10W 5000K - UK Plug

Luceco Eco Worklight 800Lm 10W 5000K With Switch - 1.5M H05Rn-F Cable With Uk Plug EFLDW10B50-05

Luceco EFLDW10B50 Eco Worklight 800lm 10W 5000K - UK Plug

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£19.00
Delivery from £0.00

Luceco 800lm 5000K Portable Work Light - 10W

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.00

Luceco Slimline LED Portable Work Light, 10 Watts, IP65 Rated, Black and Green Alloy Steel, Glass, Rubber

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £9.00

Luceco Slimline LED Portable Work Light, 10 Watts, IP65 Rated, Black and Green Alloy Steel, Glass, Rubber

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Eco 800lm 5000K Portable Work Light - 10W (Pack of 1)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Luceco EFLDW10B50 Eco Worklight 800lm 10W 5000K - UK Plug

Cheapest offer

Luceco EFLDW10B50 Eco Worklight 800lm 10W 5000K - UK Plug Inspection & Work Lights Luceco’s range of new LED Inspection Lights offers tradesmen, installers and quality inspectors a durable LED work light suitable for any work place. If you want additional temporary and portable lighting options, from mains powered tripods and work lights, to rechargeable torches, clamps and magnetic options, our Inspection and Work Light Range has something for everyone. Features: IP65 rated for extreme environments Easy access to weatherproof power switch Aluminium lightweight adjustable work light Tough 1.5 metre rubber H05RN-F cable Product Description: Eco Portable Work Lights Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£19.00
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Luceco ECO Slimline Work Light 30W 220-240V Cable Length 1.5 Metres 5000K
£29.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery