Luceco Exterior Decorative Up and Down Fixed Wall Light, Black, GU10, IP54 Rated (LEXDSSUDBK-01)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

LUCECO Decorative Outdoor LED Wall Light - Black

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Luceco Azurar Up/down Ip44 Gu10 Wall Light Black

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Exterior Decorative Up and Down Fixed Wall Light, Black, GU10, IP54 Rated (LEXDSSUDBK-01)

Cheapest offer

ADD SOME SOPHISTICATED STYLE TO YOU OUTDOOR HOME LIGHTING: With this sleek wall light from Luceco BRIGHTEN UP YOUR PATIO OR GARDEN EFFORTLESSLY: As the wall light has a stylish black finish and a tempered clear glass diffuser UP AND DOWN LIGHT DISTRIBUTION: Are projected from this wall light, so it illuminates and brightens up porches, walkways, gardens, patios and driveways beautifully ENJOY A LONG LIFETIME USE: As the wall light is IP54 dust and weather proof rated, it is made and designed to withstand all types of weather LUCECO IS PART OF LUCECO PLC: Providing excellent technical support, as well as offering a 2-year warranty, Luceco have a dedicated technical support team, who are there to help you *please note that the lamps are not included Efficiency: A++, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Luceco
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Luceco Exterior Adjustable Decorative Twin Wall Light - New
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco Exterior Decorative Up and Down Fixed Wall Light, Black, GU10, IP54 Rated (LEXDSSUDBK-01)
£5.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49