Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight With 13A Power Socket - 30W LED

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.98
Free Delivery

Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight With 13A Power Socket 30W, 2400Lm, Green

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight with 13A Power Socket 30W 2400Lm 5000K - 1.5M Cable and UK Plug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.50
Free Delivery

Luceco Foldable Compact Work Light with 13A Power Socket

2-4 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £5.99

Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight with 13A Power Socket 30W, 2400lm

1-2 days
£32.50
Free Delivery

Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight with 13A Power Socket 30W, 2400lm in Green Luceco Green

3-5 working days
£32.50

Luceco LED Work Light 30W Fold Flat Socket Worklight 2400lm IP54

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight With 13A Power Socket 30W 2400Lm 5000K

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Luceco Tripod Work Site LED Light with Twin Adjustable Heads, Foldable, 3m Cable, Yellow, IP65, 2 x 20W, 2 x 1900lm, 110V, 5000K, LSLTTW2201V
£67.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco Foldable Compact Worklight With 13A Power Socket - 30W LED

Cheapest offer

Strong and Durable With a tough aluminium body. durable plastic frame, and IP54 rating, this light is built to last and withstand any environment. Powerful and Long Lasting This Luceco worklight kicks out 2400 lumens of light, providing you with a stunning amount of light from such a small rig. And with a lifespan of 25,000 hours you can work or play with confidence. Flexibility and Function The practical design, foldable frame, and 120 degree beam angle, all contribute to a compact hands free lighting rig that is as at home on a building site as it is in a garage, a loft, a studio, or even as an additional light on a patio. Specifications Lighting lifespan: 25,000 hours Wattage: 30W Dimensions: 205 x 277 x 67mm Lumens: 2400 Input: 13A UK socket IP Rating: 54 Colour: Black/Green
£22.98
1-3 working days
Mymemory.co.uk