Luceco FTR6WD2W FType MK2 4W/6W 690lm Power Change & CCT Change 3000K/4000K Dim2Warm Dimmable IP65 White - Regressed

Luceco FType Flat Mk2 Power Change and Colour Change Temperature Downlight, 4W/6W, 3000K Dim2Warm, IP65 Rated, White

Luceco FTR6WD2W FType MK2 4W/6W 690lm Power Change & CCT Change 3000K/4000K Dim2Warm Dimmable IP65 White - Regressed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.89
Delivery from £0.00

Luceco LED Recessed Downlight with Power Change & Dim2Warm Colour Change, Fir Dimmable, Spotlight for Kitchen and Bathroom, FType MK2, White, IP65, 4W/6W, 690lm, 3000-2400K & 4000K, FTR6WD2W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.48
Delivery from £4.49

Luceco LED Recessed Downlight with Power Change & Dim2Warm Colour Change, Fir Dimmable, Spotlight for Kitchen and Bathroom, FType MK2, White, IP65, 4W/6W, 690lm, 3000-2400K & 4000K, FTR6WD2W

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luceco Flat Profile Bezel for FType Downlights, Brushed Steel
£2.10
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luceco EFTF5W40 FType Essence 5W 550lm 4000K Dimmable IP65 White Bezel - Flat
£6.32
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luceco EFTF5W30 FType Essence 5W 515lm 3000K Dimmable IP65 White Bezel - Flat
£6.32
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luceco FTR6WD2W FType MK2 4W/6W 690lm Power Change & CCT Change 3000K/4000K Dim2Warm Dimmable IP65 White - Regressed

Cheapest offer

Luceco FTR6WD2W FType MK2 4W/6W 690lm Power Change & CCT Change 3000K/4000K Dim2Warm Dimmable IP65 White - Regressed Product Description: FType MK2 is the new standard for downlights specifically for retro-fit applications and includes a wealth of innovation, benefits and lighting options, combined with stylish, slimline aesthetics. Innovations include an easy-access ClipFit connector - designed to revolutionise installation by providing 360º wiring access and a revolutionary QuickView window that enables at-a-glance inspection to ensure wiring termination is safe and secure. Choose between Dim2Warm and ColourChanging models and get the perfect colour to suite your space Super slim bezel design for flawless unobtrusive finish with low profile design for shallow ceiling voids Wide 60º baffled back lens for lower glare that still maximises light output Power Selectable 6W/4W & Colour Selectable 2700K/3000K/4000K/6000K. Toolless SpeedFit connector - loop in/out piano key terminals for sol
£7.89
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com