Luceco LED Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor, 1.5 Watts, Black

Used Offers from

Luceco LED Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor, 1.5 Watts, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

Luceco LED Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor, 1.5 Watts, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

Luceco LED Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor, 1.5 Watts, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

Luceco LED Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor, 1.5 Watts, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.65
Delivery from £4.49

Luceco Solar Guardian PIR Wall Light Black IP65 1.5W 200LM 4000K

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

LUCECO Solar Guardian Outdoor LED Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor - Black

3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.99

Luceco LEXS22W40 Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Sensor White IP65 1.5W 220lm 4000K Standard

2-3 Days
£15.50
Delivery from £0.00

Luceco LEXS22B40 Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Sensor Black IP65 1.5W 220lm 4000K Standard

2-3 Days
£15.50
Delivery from £0.00

Solar PIR Wall Light LED Motion Sensor Photocell Security Outdoor Black Fitting

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Luceco Solar Powered LED Outdoor Floodlight with PIR Motion Sensor, Security Li
£30.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco Solar Powered LED Outdoor Floodlight with PIR Motion Sensor, Security Li
£31.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco LED Solar Guardian Wall Light with PIR Motion Sensor, 1.5 Watts, Black

Cheapest offer

SOLAR POWERED LED: From Luceco, this LED light is powered solely by its Solar panel, combined with high performing LED chips, making this a powerful and efficient light for your home BUILT WITH A PIR / PHOTOCELL: The LED wall light with an IP44 rating, can only illuminate when people are detected, conserving energy to provide efficient, crisp, reliable light when you need it SECURITY FOR YOUR HOME: Whether you need lighting in walkways and porches, in the garden or driveways; the solar wall lantern with its PIR motion sensor, also acts as a security light - giving you peace of mind SOLAR LIGHTING FOR THE WORKPLACE: Use in entrances for warm welcomes or in car parks and walkways for added light and security, temperature range: -20°C to +25°C LUCECO IS PART OF LUCECO PLC: Offering an easy to install and maintain fixture powered solely by solar, you don’t have to worry about any wiring - simply mount the fixture onto an outside wall, and it’s done
£10.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk