Luceco Matt Black Fixed Led Fir Cool White Downlight Ip65, Pack Of 6

Luceco Matt Black Fixed Led Fire-Rated Cool White Downlight Ip65, Pack Of 6

Luceco Matt Black Fixed Led Fir Cool White Downlight Ip65, Pack Of 6

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luceco F-Eco Fixed Fir Downlight 450Lm 5W Ip65 4000K Black Bezel

In stock
£70.76
Free Delivery

LED Downlights Recessed Ceiling Spotlight Fixed Round Black Cool White Pack Of 6

2-3 days
£90.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luceco Regressed Profile Bezel for FType Downlights, Matt Black
£2.11
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luceco Flat Bezel for Downlights, Slim Profile, FType MK2, FType Essence, FType Ultra, LED Downlight Accessories, Matt Black, 76mm Cut-Out, FTBZFBK (Pack of 5)
£10.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Luceco FTBZFBK FType Flat Matt Black Bezel Accessory
£2.11
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luceco F-Eco Fixed Fire Rated Downlight 450Lm 5W Ip65 3000K Black Bezel
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Matt Black Fixed Led Fir Cool White Downlight Ip65, Pack Of 6

Cheapest offer

Fixed fire rated Integrated downlight with insulation coverable clip & fit terminal block. 450 Lumens with 60 degree beam angle gives a great light output for most room. Recessed mounted with spring steel clips allows installation into plasterboard and suspended ceiling systems.
£58.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)