Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable White Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug Prysm Outdoor Solar Wall Light with PIR Sensor - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Delivery from £3.50

Masterplug LEXSW30W40-01 Prysm Outdoor Solar Wall Light with PIR S...

Unknown
£14.40

Masterplug LEXSW30W40-01 Prysm Outdoor Solar Wall Light PIR Motion Sensor White

£15.65
Free Delivery

Masterplug Prysm Outdoor Solar Wall Light PIR Motion Sensor White MSTSW30W40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Free Delivery
Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable White Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light

Cheapest offer

From Luceco, this 3W Prysm decorative solar-powered wall light in white has a 300lm brightness output and features USB charging for a handy top-up charging source. A high quality monocrystalline solar panel powers both front and rear illumination while charging the .7V 2400mAh battery. A back amber night light is ideal for outside ambient lighting, while the PIR motion detection - with smarter power usage for extended battery life - adds an automatic light and night security option to your home. Sensor detection area: 120-degrees, up to 5m.
£10.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable Black Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light
£10.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable White Battery & Solar-Powered Led 3W Pir With Motion Sensor Square Outdoor Wall Light
£10.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable Black Battery & Solar-Powered Led 6W Pir With Motion Sensor Rectangular Outdoor Wall Light
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Prysm Non-Adjustable White Battery & Solar-Powered Led 6W Pir With Motion Sensor Rectangular Outdoor Wall Light
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00