Luceco Twin Panel Folding Rechargeable Worklight & Usb 30W 2700Lm, Multi

Used Offers from

Luceco Twin Panel Folding Rechargeable Worklight & Usb 30W 2700Lm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luceco Twin Panel LED Worklight rechargeable power bank clamp 25w magnetic ip54

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Luceco Twin Panel LED Worklight LILC250G65-01

£32.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Rechargeable Folding Twin Panel Worklight - 25W 2500lm

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Luceco Twin Panel Folding Rechargeable Worklight & Usb 30W 2700Lm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Twin Panel Worklight 25W LED Rechargeable Folding Magnetic Clamp USB Power Bank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Luceco Twin Panel Folding Rechargeable Worklight & Usb 30W 2700Lm, Multi

Cheapest offer

This 30W rechargeable twin-panel folding work light from Luceco is perfect for detailed tasks in domestic, commercial, or industrial settings. The adjustable head provides 360° illumination, while the twin hinged panels allow for targeted lighting. It can be mounted on a tripod for stability or used hands-free with its magnetic base and strong clamp. The 6500K cool-white light offers four modes, reaching up to 2500 lumens. The 6000mAh battery provides up to 4 hours of light and can charge devices via USB (USB-C cable included) for recharging. Features: 4 lighting modes, up to 2500lm brightness output Adjust the head for focus or 360-degree coverage Hands-free: magnetic base, firm clamp; fits tripod Convenient charging via USBC port & cable provided IP54 durable housing for long lasting performance Specifications: Dimensions: H:32.7 x W:21.6 x D:7.5 cm Weight: 1.1 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:1 year Material: Polycarbonate Model Number: LILC250G65-01
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk