Luceco Twin Panel LED Worklight rechargeable power bank clamp 25w magnetic ip54

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Free Delivery

Luceco Twin Panel LED Worklight LILC250G65-01

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Rechargeable Folding Twin Panel Worklight - 25W 2500lm

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.00

Luceco Twin Panel Folding Rechargeable Worklight & Usb 30W 2700Lm

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Luceco Twin Panel LED Worklight rechargeable power bank clamp 25w magnetic ip54

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5015056745565 / Material: ABS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10084004355 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Luceco 2 Panel Worklight LED Rechargeable 25W Folding Magnetic Clamp Powerbank / Colour: Black / Brand: Luceco / Lumens: 2500 lm / Type: Worklight / EAN: 5015056745565 / GTIN: 5015056745565 / IP Rating: IP54 / Voltage: 5 V / Features: Rechargeable / Number of LEDs: 2 / Cord Type: Cordless / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Lighting Technology: LED
£25.91
ebay.co.uk