Lucide 3W Very Warm White Dimmable LED Decorative Filament Golf Ball Bulb Small Screw Cap

Lucide LED bulb E14 3W drop amber 2,200K dimmable

Cheapest Price
7-8 weeks
£7.49
Delivery from £5.99

Lucide 3W Very Warm White Dimmable LED Decorative Filament Golf Ball Bulb Small Screw Cap

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lucide LED Bulb - Filament Bulb - LED Dim. - E14-1x3W 2200K - Amber

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lucide 3W Very Warm White Dimmable LED Decorative Filament Bent Tip Candle Bulb Small Screw Cap
£6.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Lucide LED bulb E27 G45 3W amber 2,200K dimmable
Delivery from £5.99
LUCIDE G45 Filament Bulb Diameter 4.5 cm E27-1x3W 2200K Amber
£10.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lucide Lavale LED floor lamp, turquoise, dimmable, height 138 cm
£93.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lucide 3W Very Warm White Dimmable LED Decorative Filament Golf Ball Bulb Small Screw Cap

Cheapest offer

The Lucide small screw filament golf ball bulb is both economic and dimmable and will add a vintage look to any fitting. LED bulbs are an energy efficient alternative to traditional halogen bulbs and the warm white LED light will provide a warm glow to your home. It has an energy consumption of 3W /and provides 165 lumens. Wattage: 3W equivalent to 15W incandescent. Light Colour: Very Warm White (2200K). Guarantee: 1 year guarantee. Dimmable: Yes with compatible dimmer switch, sold separately, see related products. Cap Type: Small Screw (SES E14). Energy Rating: G. Dimensions: Overall - L 70 x Dia 45mm. Standard Delivery
£7.49
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk