Lucide Anaka ceiling light, 3-bulb

Cheapest Price
13-17 working days
£74.49
Delivery from £1.99

Lucide Anaka 3 Light Flush Ceiling Fitting In Black & Gold Finish

Unknown
£77.99
Free Delivery

Lucide Anaka Modern Flush Ceiling Light - 30Cm - 3Xe27 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£79.79
Delivery from £3.95

LUCIDE ANAKA - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 30 cm - 3xE27 - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Lucide Anaka Modern Flush Ceiling Light 30Cm - 3Xe27 - Black

1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Anaka Modern Flush Ceiling Light Ø 30cm 3xE27 Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£85.95

Similar products

Anaka Modern Flush Ceiling Light Black - Black
£85.95
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Anaka ceiling light, 3-bulb

Cheapest offer

Round ceiling lamp Anaka made of steel in noble look Noble in black and gold and with a slightly futuristic design, the ceiling lamp Anaka presents itself. The three lampholders in matt-gold colour sit on the black lacquered canopy and are decorated at the lower end with a black, narrow ring which floats like an orbit over the lamps. The light sources are not part of the scope of delivery - they must be ordered separately under "Select light source". The Anaka ceiling light is very decorative when fitted with tinted globe lamps with a beautiful filament or filament look.
£74.49
13-17 working days
lights.co.uk