LUCIDE ATILA - Wall Light Indoor/Outdoor - LED Dim. - 2x5W 2700K - IP54 - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.62
Free Delivery

Lucide Atila 170 Outdoor Up & Down Wall Light - Black

Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

LUCIDE ATILA - Wall Light Indoor/Outdoor - LED Dim. - 2x5W 2700K - IP54 - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.95
Free Delivery

Lucide Atila Wall Light Outdoor - Led 2700K Ip54 - Black

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lucide Atila Wall Light Outdoor - LED 2700K Ip54 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£66.89
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Atila Wall light Outdoor LED 2700K IP54 Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£66.95

Similar products

Lucide Atila 180 Outdoor Up & Down Wall Light - Black
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LUCIDE ATILA - Wall Light Indoor/Outdoor - LED Dim. - 2x5W 2700K - IP54 - Black

Cheapest offer

Equipped with integrated LED light sources Equipped with warm white light (2700 K) Easy to connect to a wall switch (not included) Made of aluminium Specially designed for durable and reliable outdoor use (according to IP54) Energy consumption: 2 x 5 W / 230 V / not dimmable (included) Dimensions: L 16 x W 6.4 x H 17 cm 3 year warranty on the light
£34.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk