Lucide Clubs 4 Light Bar Spotlight In White Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£78.99
Free Delivery

Lucide Clubs downlight, white, 4-bulb, GU10, aluminium

Unknown
£93.13
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Clubs Modern Ceiling Spotlight - 4Xgu10 - White

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery
Lucide Clubs 4 Light Bar Spotlight In White Finish

Cheapest offer

The Clubs has a sleek, modern look and is ideal for rooms with low ceilings. Made from aluminium, it features a square backplate and 4 cylinder shaped, adjustable spotlight heads with ribbed design in white finish. This compact design is both stylish and versatile and allows you to direct light where required as the adjustable lamp heads are both rotatable and tiltable at 360 degrees and you can connect to an external dimmer, enabling you to get the desired lighting at any time of the day. Colour: White Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP20 Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 4 x 40W LED GU10 Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 149 x W 240 x D 240mm Standard Delivery
£78.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Lucide Clubs 4 Light Bar Spotlight In Black Finish
£78.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Clubs downlight, 1-bulb, white
£23.02
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99