LUCIDE Clubs - Bedside lamp/Wall Light - 1xGU10 - Black

Lucide Clubs Single Wall Spotlight In Black Finish

LUCIDE Clubs - Bedside lamp/Wall Light - 1xGU10 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Clubs Single Wall Spotlight In Black Finish

Unknown
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lucide Clubs wall spotlight, 1-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£27.46
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Lucide Clubs Single Light Desk Lamp In Black Finish
£62.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Clubs Single Light Reading Light In White Finish
£25.49
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Lucide Clubs downlight, 1-bulb, white
£23.02
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lucide Clubs Single Spotlight In Black Finish
£20.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Lucide Clubs Single Wall Spotlight In Black Finish
£25.49
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
LUCIDE Clubs - Bedside lamp/Wall Light - 1xGU10 - Black

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with LED light source This lamp is rotatable and tiltable With on/off-switch on the lamp Made of high quality aluminum Energy consumption: 1x40W / 230V / Non dimmable (Light bulb not included) Dimensions: L.9 x W.14,9 x H.16 cm 2 Years warranty on the fixture / Appropriate light source is EAN: 5411212490643
£24.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk