LUCIDE Dasher - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 29,3 cm - LED - 1x12W 2700K - IP44 - Motion Sensor - Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.28
Free Delivery

Lucide Dasher 293 LED Flush Bathroom Light - Black

Unknown
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Dasher LED ceiling light, black, Ø 29.3 cm, 2700 K, IP44

4-5 weeks
£46.10
Delivery from £5.99

LUCIDE Dasher - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 29,3 cm - LED - 1x12W 2700K - IP44 - Motion Sensor - Black

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

LUCIDE Dasher - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 29,3 cm - LED - 1x12W 2700K - IP44 - Motion Sensor - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Lucide Dasher Modern Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom 29,3Cm - Led - 1X12W 2700K - Ip44 - Black

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lucide Dasher Modern Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - 29,3Cm - LED - 1X12W 2700K - Ip44 - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Dasher Ceiling Light Black 29.3cm 1x12W 2700K IP44 LED Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£67.95

Similar products

Lucide Dasher LED ceiling light, white, Ø 41 cm, 2700 K, IP44
£79.79
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Dasher 293 LED Flush Bathroom Light - White
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LUCIDE Dasher - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 29,3 cm - LED - 1x12W 2700K - IP44 - Motion Sensor - Black

Cheapest offer

With integrated LED light source Fitted with warm white light (2700K) Equipped with a motion sensor Made of high quality acrylic Suitable for use in the bathroom (IP44) Energy consumption: 1x12W / 230V / Non dimmable (Light bulb included) Dimensions: Ø29,3 cm H.8,5 cm 3 Years warranty on the fixture
£41.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk