Lucide Extravaganza Chimp Ceiling Pendant Light - Black & Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Extravaganza Chimp pendant light, gold matt/black

8-11 working days
£41.90
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Extravaganza Chimp - Pendant Light 17,6 Cm - 1Xe27 - Black

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

LUCIDE Extravaganza Chimp - Pendant Light - Ø 17,6 cm - 1xE27 - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.87
Free Delivery

LUCIDE Extravaganza Chimp - Pendant Light - Ø 17,6 cm - 1xE27 - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £9.95
Lucide Extravaganza Chimp Ceiling Pendant Light - Black & Gold

Cheapest offer

The Extravaganza Chimp single light pendant features a black ceiling rose and matching fabric cable which holds a gold monkey figurine. Fun and playful this cheeky little monkey will certainly add charm and character to your room. It hangs from the cable and holds an exposed decorative filament globe lamp. Ideal for modern or traditional spaces alike providing your space with ambient light and is perfect for animal lovers. **Please note the knot is no longer on the lead as it now has an adjustment screw on the hand part to hold the lead in place.** Colour: Black, Gold Material: Metal Cable: Black Textile cable. Height adjustable at point of installation. IP Rating: IP20 Power Source: Mains Voltage Bulb Requirement: Max 60W Decorative Filament Screw Globe Bulb 95mm, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 310 x W 176 x D 180mm Maximum Drop - 1745mm Standard Delivery
£39.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Lucide Extravaganza Chimp Floor Lamp - Black
£116.06
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Extravaganza Chimp table lamp, gold/black
£93.13
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide Extravaganza Chimp Wall Light - Black
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99