Lucide Knulle Single Light Table Lamp In Grey Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lucide Knulle table lamp made of metal, grey

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide Knulle Modern Table Lamp 15Cm - 1Xe14 - Grey

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Lucide Knulle Single Light Table Lamp In Grey Finish

Cheapest offer

The Knulle single light table lamp features a circular base with slender stem and shade all in grey finish. This sleek design has a seamless look making it a perfect choice for contemporary decors. It comes with 1.8 metre cable with in-line on/off rocker switch. Colour: Grey Material: Metal Cable: 1.8 Metre cable with in-line on/off switch. Power Source: Switched Bulb Requirement: Max 40W Opal Small Screw Golf Ball Bulb, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 285 x W 150mm Shade - H 95 x W 150mm Standard Delivery
£29.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Lucide Knulle Table Lamp - White
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99