Lucide LED wall light Bentjer 2 light sources black

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£64.90
Delivery from £1.99

Lucide Bentjer Modern Reading Wall Light - 14Cm - LED - 1X11W 3000K - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£75.29
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide Bentjer Modern Reading Wall Light 14Cm - Led - 1X11W 3000K - Black

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Lucide 'BENTJER' Modern Non Dimmable Tiltable Stylish Reading Wall Light in Black Lucide Black

3-5 working days
£82.95

Similar products

Lucide LED wall light Xio, angular, gold
£41.66
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lucide Ufor LED 2 Light Flush Wall Light - Black
£158.00
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUCIDE XIO - Wall Light - LED Dim. - G9-1x3,5W 2700K - Adjustable Beam Angle - Grey
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LUCIDE XIO - Wall Light - LED Dim. - G9-1x4W 2700K - Adjustable Beam Angle - White
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide LED wall light Bentjer 2 light sources black

Cheapest offer

Bentjer wall light - simple and practical with two light sources The Bentjer wall light has permanently installed LEDs and has two independent light sources. For convenient operation, each light source has its own on/off switch directly on the top of the wall mounting. The first is a spot that can be rotated and swivelled. It can be used to directly illuminate the desired object and place it in the foreground. The second light source is attached to the rear of the body. This light provides indirect lighting. Many uniform holes are set into the edge of the circular body. The light shines through these holes to the side, casting decorative shadows, while the light is directed backwards directly against the wall.
£64.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk