LUCIDE Plano - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 28 cm - LED Dim. - CCT - 1x16W 2700K/4000K - IP44 - Opal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.41
Free Delivery

Lucide Plano 280 LED Flush Ceiling Light - Opal

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

LUCIDE Plano - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 28 cm - LED Dim. - CCT - 1x16W 2700K/4000K - IP44 - Opal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£103.95
Free Delivery

Lucide Plano Flush Ceiling Light Outdoor Diameter 28Cm Led Dim. Cct 1X16W 2700K/4000K Ip44 - Opal

1-3 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery
LUCIDE Plano - Flush Ceiling Light Bathroom - Ø 28 cm - LED Dim. - CCT - 1x16W 2700K/4000K - IP44 - Opal

Cheapest offer

With integrated dimmable LED light source Colour temperature adjustable via DIP switch in mounting plate (2700K-4000K) Easy to connect to a dimmer (excl.) Made of high quality acrylic Suitable for use in the bathroom (IP44) Energy consumption: 1x16W / 230V / Dimmable (Light bulb included) Dimensions: Ø28 cm H.5,9 cm 3 Years warranty on the fixture
£75.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lucide Plano LED Flush Ceiling Light - Opal
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery