Lucide Texas-Ir Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor, Pir Sensor - Led - 1X7W 3000K - Ip54 - Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.80
Free Delivery

Lucide Texas LED outdoor wall light with a motion sensor

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£123.95
Delivery from £4.99

Lucide 40441 Texas LED Outdoor Wall Light In Anthracite Finish with PIR Sensor

Unknown
£137.00
Free Delivery
Lucide Texas-Ir Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor, Pir Sensor - Led - 1X7W 3000K - Ip54 - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

This wall light for outdoor use with integrated motion sensor is already a classic. In the anthracite housing, not only is the LED lighting beautifully tucked away, the infrared sensor is also only subtly visible. The sensor ensures that searching for a switch is completely a thing of the past. Texas IR, as this outdoor armature is called, turns on when someone approaches. It provides a heightened feeling of security with a very attractive and sleek design. Even with the technological features, this wall light is just 12 centimetres tall.Unique product features:- With integrated LED light source- Fitted with warm white light (3000K)- With motion sensor- Made of high quality aluminumImportant product features:- Specially designed for long lasting and reliable outdoor use (IP54)- Energy consumption: 1x7W / 230V / Non dimmable (incl.)- Dimensions: L.6 x W.15 x H.12 cm- 3 Years warranty on the fixture.
£118.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lucide Texas-Ir Modern Wall Spotlight Outdoor, Pir Sensor - Led - 1X7W 3000K - Ip54 - Anthracite
£118.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lucide Texas-Ir Modern 60Cm Bollard Light Outdoor, Pir Sensor - Led - 1X7W 3000K - Ip54 - Anthracite
£182.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Lucide Texas Modern 60Cm Bollard Light Outdoor - Led - 1X7W 3000K - Ip54 - Anthracite
£115.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery