LUCIDE Toledo - Pendant Light - Ø 20 cm - 3xE27 - Amber

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£240.95
Free Delivery

Lucide Toledo Vintage Bar Pendant Light - 20Cm - 3Xe27 - Amber, Orange

3 to 5 days
£272.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide 'TOLEDO' Dimmable Adjustable Indoor Vintage Bar Pendant Light 3xE27 in Orange Lucide Orange

3-5 working days
£313.95

Lucide Toledo Vintage Bar Pendant Light 20Cm - 3Xe27 - Amber

1-3 working days
£313.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lucide Toledo Vintage Pendant Light 20Cm - 1Xe27 - Amber
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Toledo Vintage Cluster Pendant Light - 3Xe27 - Amber
£287.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LUCIDE Toledo - Pendant Light - Ø 20 cm - 3xE27 - Amber

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use with LED light sources This lamp is adjustable in height Easy to connect to a dimmer (excl.) Made of high quality glass Energy consumption: 3x40W / 230V / Dimmable Dimensions: Ø20 cm H.165 cm 2 Years warranty on the fixture / Appropriate light source is EAN: 5411212491060
£240.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk