Lucide Unar 18W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Matt Gold Finish
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99
Lucide LED ceiling light Unar, gold matt, Ø 30 cm
8-11 working days
£46.98
Delivery from £4.99
LUCIDE UNAR - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 30 cm- LED 3 StepDim - 1x18W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.58
Free Delivery
LUCIDE UNAR - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 30 cm- LED 3 StepDim - 1x18W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.95
Free Delivery
Lucide Unar Modern Flush Ceiling Light 30Cm - Led Dim. - 1X18W 2700K - 3 Stepdim - Matt Gold, Brass
1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Lucide Unar 18W LED Flush Ceiling Light In Black Finish
£39.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99