LUCIDE Vidal - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 28 cm - LED Dim. - 1x20W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.02
Free Delivery

Lucide Vidal LED ceiling light, gold, Ø 28 cm, dimmable, acrylic

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
Unknown
£90.78
Delivery from £4.99

LUCIDE Vidal - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 28 cm - LED Dim. - 1x20W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.95
Free Delivery

Lucide Vidal Modern Flush Ceiling Light 28Cm - Led Dim. - 1X20W 2700K - Matt Gold, Brass

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery
LUCIDE Vidal - Flush Ceiling Light - Ø 28 cm - LED Dim. - 1x20W 2700K - Matt Gold/Brass

Cheapest offer

Equipped with integrated dimmable LED light source Equipped with warm white light (3000 K) Easy to connect to a dimmer (not included) Made of acrylic
£76.02
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lucide Vidal 20W Integrated Dimmable LED Metal Flush Ceiling Light in Matt Black Finish
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Vidal 38W Integrated Dimmable LED Metal Flush Ceiling Light in Matt Black Finish
£202.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Vidal Modern Flush Ceiling Light 48Cm - Led Dim. - 1X38W 2700K - Matt Gold, Brass
£230.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery