Lucide Xirax downlight, 1-bulb, black

Lucide Xirax Modern Ceiling Spotlight - Led Dim To Warm - Gu10 - 1X5W 2200K/3000K - Black

Lucide Xirax downlight, 1-bulb, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£46.10
Delivery from £5.99

Lucide Xirax Modern Ceiling Spotlight - Led Dim To Warm - Gu10 - 1X5W 2200K/3000K - Black

1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lucide Xirax Modern Ceiling Spotlight - LED Dim To Warm - Gu10 - 1X5W 2200K/3000K - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.09
Delivery from £3.95

Lucide 'XIRAX' Dimmable Stylish Rotatable Indoor Ceiling Spotlight GU10 in Black Lucide Black

3-5 working days
£68.95

Similar products

Lucide Xirax downlight, 3-bulb, black
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Xirax downlight, 2-bulb, black
£95.69
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Xirax Modern Ceiling Spotlight - Led Dim To Warm - Gu10 - 2X5W 2200K/3000K - White
£95.69
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LUCIDE XIRAX - Ceiling Spotlight - LED Dim to Warm - GU10-3x5W 2200K/3000K - White
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Xirax Modern Triple Ceiling Spotlight Black - Black
£139.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lucide Xirax downlight, 1-bulb, black

Cheapest offer

The Xirax ceiling spotlight has a recessed, rotating and swivelling spot that can be regulated in light colour to a warmer white (dim to warm) when dimmed (dimmer exclusive, possible via external wall dimmer).
£46.10
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk