Women's underwired plunge bra Elomi Lucie Stretch Noir 90M

Lucie Plunge Bra - Cornflower Elomi Black 34J

Women's underwired plunge bra Elomi Lucie Stretch Noir 90M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.43
Delivery from £16.99

Elomi Women's Plus Size Lucie Stretch Lace Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34J US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Elomi Lucie Bra Plunge Wired Three Section Stretch Lace Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.50
Free Delivery

Elomi Women's Lucie Plunge Bra in Black | Size: 34J Elomi Black 34J

3-5 working days
£42.75

Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra Black

2-5 working days
£44.00

Elomi Women's Plus Size Lucie Stretch Lace Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34J US

In stock
£45.12
Delivery from £9.99

Elomi Women's Plus Size Lucie Stretch Lace Underwire Plunge Bra, Black, 34J US

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra (36FF, Pale Blush)
£35.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Lucie Underwired Plunge Bra (40D, Pale Blush)
£36.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elomi Lucie Bra Plunge Wired Three Section Stretch Lace Bras Lingerie
£36.00
Compare 9 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lucie Plunge Bra - Cornflower Elomi Pink 36JJ
£35.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elomi Bra Lucie Plunge Wired Three-Section Stretch Lace
£40.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's underwired plunge bra Elomi Lucie Stretch Noir 90M

Cheapest offer

Lucie tells a two-part story for FW23, with the launch of a new print. Black, with a delicate floral print perfect for everyday. All styles are crafted from soft, stretch lace with a scalloped edge. Underwired plunge bra with printed 3-panel cups and side reinforcement for guaranteed curves. Scalloped neckline for a plunging, push-free cut up Durable stretch lace at the top of the cups for a rounded shape and good support Non-elasticated décolleté for a smooth finish under outfits Back in printed stretch fabric, lined with Powernet tulle for perfect positioning and support Slightly thinner underbust elastic to prevent fabric curling Printed straps for a coordinated look Cup: 100% Polyester Lace Top Cup: 77% Polyamide, 23% Elastane Wing: 78% Polyamide, 22% Elastane Side lining: 59% Polyamide, 41% Elastane Hand wash recommended
£34.43
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk