Lucky Reptile BSJ-50 Bright Sun UV Jungle, 50 Watt

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.42
Free Delivery

LUCKY REPTILE BRIGHT SUN UV JUNGLE 50W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery
Lucky Reptile BSJ-50 Bright Sun UV Jungle, 50 Watt

Cheapest offer

Developed especially for tropical species Requires an external ballast Has a slightly lower uv performance Can only be used with a Lucky Reptile Bright Sun Ballast Promote the colours of plants causing a nice forest ambiance inside the vivarium
£34.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lucky Reptile BSJ-35 Bright Sun UV Jungle, 35 Watt
£41.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucky Reptile Bright Sun UV Jungle - 70 W metal halide lamp for E27 sockets - terrarium lamp with daylight spectrum - heat lamp with UVA & UVB radiation - UV lamp for tropical reptiles
£43.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucky Reptile BSJ-35 Bright Sun UV Jungle, 35 Watt
£42.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery