Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

Ludonaute Board Game - Lewis & Clark: The Expedition - 1-5 players, 30-150 min, 14+ - 2nd Edition

Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.55
Free Delivery

Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

£35.12
Free Delivery

Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

In stock
£40.20
Free Delivery

Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

£42.99
Free Delivery

Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

In stock
£44.40
Free Delivery

Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

£53.71
Free Delivery
Ludonaute | Lewis & Clark 2nd Edition | Board Game | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+

Cheapest offer

In Lewis & Clark, each player leads an Expedition aiming at crossing the continent Enjoy a new great adventure each game thanks to the numerous cards’ combinations Each player has his own Corps of Discovery that will be completed by the Native Americans and the trappers met during the trip An original theme for an intense and demanding strategic game with “handbuilding” and resources management English Version | 1 to 5 Players | 30 to 150 Minute Playing Time | Ages 14+, Manufacturer: Ludonaute
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk