Ludwig 14"x08" Slotted Coliseum Maple

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£1,090.00
Free Delivery

Ludwig L903XX0N 14x8" Slotted Coliseum Snare Drum

1 day
£1,095.00
Free Delivery

Ludwig 14" x 8" Maple Slotted Coliseum Snare Drum

11 days
£1,230.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ludwig 14"x08" Slotted Coliseum Maple
£1,090.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Ludwig 14"x08" Slotted Coliseum Alu
£2,599.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Ludwig 14"x08" Slotted Coliseum Maple

Cheapest offer

Ludwig 14"x08" Slotted Coliseum Maple, Snare Drum, Size: 14"x08", Limited edition, Split shell: 7-ply maple, Die-cast hoops, P88 strainer, P35 butt end, 10 Tuning lugs, Chrome hardware, Remo head, Exceptional volume and attack, Even tuning and balanced resonance, Manufacturer's no. TB-903-0, Finish: Natural poly-glass lacquer, Colour: Natural Maple
£1,090.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)