Ludwig LM400 14x5" Supraphonic Snare Drum

Ludwig LM400 Supraphonic Snare 14 x 5-inch Drum

Ludwig LM400 14x5" Supraphonic Snare Drum

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£669.00
Free Delivery

Ludwig - LM400 14x5" Supraphonic Snare Drum, Smooth 1.7mm Seamless Aluminum Shel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.86
Free Delivery

Ludwig LM400 14" x 5" Supraphonic Snare Drum Imperial Lugs

1 day
£820.00
Free Delivery
Ludwig LM400 14x5" Supraphonic Snare Drum

Cheapest offer

£669.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Ludwig LM400 14" x 5" Supraphonic Snare Drum Imperial Lugs
£820.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ludwig 14” x 5” Supraphonic Chrome Plated Aluminium Snare Drum
£889.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ludwig LM400KT 14" x 5" Hammered Supraphonic Snare Drum
£996.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Ludwig LM402 14" x 6.5" Supraphonic Snare Drum Imperial Lugs
£870.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £9.99