Lufkin Crescent Shockforce G2 25-ft Tape Measure- L1225-02

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.64
Free Delivery

Lufkin Crescent Shockforce G2 25-ft Tape Measure- L1225-02

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.61
Free Delivery

Lufkin Crescent Shockforce G2 25-ft Tape Measure- L1225-02

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.87
Free Delivery

Lufkin Crescent Shockforce G2 25-ft Tape Measure- L1225-02

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£48.61
Free Delivery

Lufkin Crescent Shockforce G2 25-ft Tape Measure- L1225-02

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.44
Free Delivery
Lufkin Crescent Shockforce G2 25-ft Tape Measure- L1225-02

Cheapest offer

Thicker protective blade coating in addition to a mylar coating on the first 6" provide increased tape durability Wider, thicker blade provides 17' of reach Improved diamond coated end hook protects the entire front of the tape and prevents the tape from snagging and tearing Redesigned belt clip makes it easier to place the tape on a pocket, belt or bag
£41.64
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crescent Lufkin Shockforce G2 25-ft Autolock Tape Measure- L1225AL-02
£36.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.76
Lufkin Crescent 1-3/16" x 5m/16' Shockforce G1 Dual Sided Tape Measure - L1116CME
£105.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crescent Lufkin 1-3/16" x 25' Shockforce G1 Dual Sided Tape Measure - L1125
£88.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crescent Lufkin 8 Meter / 25 Ft. SHOCKFORCE NITE Eye Tape Measure | L1325CMEB-02
£29.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.93
Crescent Lufkin 1-3/16" x 8m/26' Shockforce G1 Dual Sided Tape Measure - L1125CME
£124.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery