Luigi Bormioli: Bach Champagne Flute Glasses 210ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Luigi Bormioli Champagne Flute Bach 21 cl / 7.5 oz Pack of 4

Luigi Bormioli: Bach Champagne Flute Glasses 210ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.80
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli Bach Flute Glass Set - 210Ml X 4

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luigi Bormioli Bach Champagne Flutes Dishwasher Safe Glasses - 4 Pack - 210ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Bach Clear Geometric Crystal Dishwasher Safe Champagne Prosecco Flutes Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luigi Bormioli Bach Flute Glasses, dishwasher safe 210ml, 8 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Diamonte 75 oz champagneProsecco Stem, Set of 4
£27.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Luigi Bormioli - Optica Champagne Coupe 30 cl 4-pack - Clear
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli Atelier Prosecco/Champagne Flutes Set, Glass, 6 Units, Pack of 1, 272 ml
£59.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Atelier Sparkling Wine Glass, 6-3/4-Ounce, Set of 6
£45.55
7.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli: Bach Champagne Flute Glasses 210ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Cheapest offer

Designed for champagne lovers, the Bach Champagne Flute Glasses from Luigi Bormioli bring a refined finish to celebrations and relaxed evenings alike. Ideal for serving champagne or prosecco, this set adds a considered touch to your home bar and makes a thoughtful gift for hosts and sparkling-wine fans. Made in Italy, each flute is crafted with SON.hyx technology and a titanium reinforced stem, creating a sophisticated look with a durable feel. When the occasion is over, they are dishwasher safe for straightforward cleaning. Key features Set of 4 champagne flute glasses Capacity: 210ml Made in Italy SON.hyx technology for resistance to breakage Titanium reinforced stems for resistance to abrasions and superior hardness Dishwasher safe Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£32.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com