Luigi Bormioli – Flute Glasses – Talismano – Crystal, Dishwasher Safe, 210 ml – Pack of 4
Luigi Bormioli - Talismano - Champagne/Prosecco Crystal Flutes - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4, 210ml
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Meyer Talismano Champagne Flute 210ml - Clear
Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99
Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Talismano Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe Flute Glasses Set 210Ml Pack Of 4
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00
Meyer Talismano Champagne Flute 210Ml - Clear Clear
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.00
Luigi Bormioli Talismano Flute Glasses Durable Dishwasher Safe - 4 Pack - 210ml
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli - Talismano - Champagne/Prosecco Crystal Flutes - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4, 210ml
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Luigi Bormioli - Elixir Crystal Whisky Decanter & Glasses - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 5, 1 x 750ml, 4 x 380ml
£31.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Luigi Bormioli Atelier Prosecco/Champagne Flutes Set, Glass, 6 Units, Pack of 1, 272 ml
£59.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli 9829.06 Strauss Square Base Tumblers 8oz / 230ml - Set of 6
£36.90
6.15 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli 08746/07 Luigi Atelier Set of Riesling Goblets, Resistant Glass, Transparent, 44 cl, 6 Pieces
£55.76
9.29 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery