Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Gin Glasses - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4

Luigi Bormioli Gin Glasses Bach – 60cl/21oz Crystal – Dishwasher Safe – Pack of 4

Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Gin Glasses - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Gin Glasses - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.92
10.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli Bach Gin Glass Set Durable Dishwasher Safe - Pack of 4 - 600ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Bach Clear Geometric Crystal Dishwasher Safe Modern Gin Glasses Gift Set Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Gin Glasses - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Gin Glasses - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy - Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Includes: Bach All Purpose Stem 20. 25oz , Set of 4 25 year covers rim and foot chipping as well as discoloration from dishwashing Dishwasher Safe International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£39.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bormioli Luigi 208247 Speakeasies Set of 6 Gin Glasses Clear Glass 75 cl
£76.78
12.8 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Optica Burgundy / Gin Glasses - Dishwasher Safe, 750 ml Pack of 4
£32.21
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Mixology Clear Round Crystal Dishwasher Safe Spanish Gin Glasses Set 800Ml Pack Of 4
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luigi Bormioli Diamante Gin Glass Set 4x 650ml 12760/01 Crystal Cut Italian Made
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Gin Glasses Set of 2 - Gin Glass Gift Set with 2 x 800ml Balloon Glasses & Gift Box, Ultra Clear Crystal & Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware with Reinforced Stems, Made In Italy
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery