Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini Glass Set - 215Ml X 4

Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini Glasses Set 215ml Elegant Drinkware - Pack of 4

Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini Glass Set - 215Ml X 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luigi Bormioli: Mixology Martini Glasses 215ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal - Crystal

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini Glasses - 4x 215ml in Clear Luigi Bormioli Clear

3-5 working days
£45.00

Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini Glasses Durable Dishwasher Safe - 4 Pack - 215ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Bormioli Luigi Luigi Bormioli Mixology Clear Crystal Dishwasher Safe Martini Glasses Set 215Ml Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli Mixology Spritz Wine Glasses - 4x 570ml
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
BORMIOLI LUIGI s.p.a. Mixology Tumbler, Transparent
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Mixology cocktail glasses 4-pack 22.5 cl
£42.50
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Luigi Bormioli Mixology Shot Glasses Elegant Drinking Glass Set 70ml - Pack of 6
£21.12
3.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Mixology Spanish Gin Glass Set of 4
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini Glass Set - 215Ml X 4

Cheapest offer

The golden age of cocktail making - Luigi Bormioli Mixology Martini cocktail glasses. This glassware set includes 4 martini glasses at 215ml capacity. Take one part creativity, one part craftsmanship and add a dash of glamour, for the most desirable and delectable cocktails.Luigi Bormioli and Future Mixologist Yuri Gelmini have come together to create a range of glassware thats perfect for the most stylish aperitifs, fabulous fizz or divine after dinner delights. Features: SON.hyx technology for sparkling clear crystal glass thats ultra strong Titanium reinforced glass stems for enhanced hardness and resistance to abrasions Born in an era of glamour and decadence. Re-imagined for the 21st century by Futurist Mixologist Yuri Gelmini Dishwasher safe for easy clean up Specifications: Dimensions: H:17.2 x W:10.4 x D:10.4 cm Material: Glass Model Number: 12459/02
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.