Luigi Bormioli Bach Red Wine Glass Set - 400Ml X 4

Luigi Bormioli Red Wine Glass Bach 40 cl / 14 oz Pack of 4

Luigi Bormioli Bach Red Wine Glass Set - 400Ml X 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luigi Bormioli: Bach Red Wine Glasses 400ML - 4 Pack - 4 Piece Set - Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Red Wine Glasses Set of 4 - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy

In stock
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Red Wine Glasses Set of 4 - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy

In stock
£47.49
11.87 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli - Bach - Red Wine Glasses Set of 4 - SON.hyx Crystal - Highly Resistant to Breakage - Dishwasher Safe - Made in Italy

In stock
£53.77
Delivery from £23.17

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli - Optica Bordeaux Red Wine Glass 70 cl 4-pack - Clear
£42.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Luigi Bormioli Aero red wine glasses 6-pack 57 cl
£55.70
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Luigi Bormioli Aero red wine glasses 6-pack 48 cl
£55.70
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Luigi Bormioli LB Atelier red wine glasses Merlot 2-pack 70 cl
£26.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Luigi Bormioli Bach Red Wine Glass Set - 400Ml X 4

Cheapest offer

Made with Luigi Bormioli's latest innovation, SON.hyx. SON.hyx is a high-tech blown lead-free crystal glass that does not contain any heavy metals. This glass present outstanding chemical, optical and mechanical properties. It is strong with a higher resistance of the rim, a higher resistance to impacts, and a higher resistance to twisting the stems.To make it even stronger, the glass was reinforced with titanium. The permanent anti abrasion treatment on the glass stems hardens the glass surface increasing its resistance to abrasions, which are responsible for the fragility of the stems during daily usage. Features: SON.hyx Crystal - Our Red Wine glasses are made using the latest innovation SON.hyx, a high-tech blown lead free crystal glass. This strong crystal is highly resistant to breakage Titanium Reinforced - Our red wine glasses have also been improved with a permanent anti-abrasion treatment applied directly to the glass stems to increase resistance to breakages Dishwasher Safe
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk