Luigi Bormioli Wine Glasses Set of 4 - Michelangelo Crystal Wine Glasses 235ml, Ultra Clear and Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware with Titanium Reinforced Stems, Gift Box Included, Made In Italy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.42
8.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli Wine Glasses Set of 4 - Michelangelo Crystal Wine Glasses 235ml, Ultra Clear and Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware with Titanium Reinforced Stems, Gift Box Included, Made In Italy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.56
8.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luigi Bormioli Wine Glasses Set of 4 - Michelangelo Crystal Wine Glasses 235ml, Ultra Clear and Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware with Titanium Reinforced Stems, Gift Box Included, Made In Italy

In stock
£35.95
Delivery from £4.95

Meyer Set of 4 Michelangelo Wine Glass Glasses 235ml - Clear

5-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £2.99

Meyer Michelangelo Wine Glass 340Ml - Clear

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Meyer Set Of 4 Michelangelo Wine Glass Glasses 235Ml - Clear Clear

Unknown
£36.00

Luigi Bormioli Wine Glasses Set of 4 - Michelangelo Crystal Wine Glasses 235ml, Ultra Clear and Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware with Titanium Reinforced Stems, Gift Box Included, Made In Italy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£55.95
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Wine Glasses Set of 4 - Michelangelo Crystal Wine Glasses 235ml, Ultra Clear and Durable Dishwasher Safe Glassware with Titanium Reinforced Stems, Gift Box Included, Made In Italy

Cheapest offer

SET OF 4 WINE GLASSES - This stylish Michelangelo 235ml wine glasses set is great for red wine, white wine, rose, champagne or prosecco CRYSTAL CLEAR - Made with Sparkx, a high-tech crystal glass that contains an extremely low iron content. These glasses present outstanding properties, it is ultra clear and highly durable REINFORCED STEMS - To make them even stronger, these glasses are reinforced with titanium and given anti-abrasion treatment to increase resistance to breakages. They're Made in Italy and built to last DISHWASHER SAFE - Fully resistant to washing cycles. The high quality means the glass won't alter in transparency and brilliance GIFT BOX INCLUDED - Not only are these premium wine glasses laser cut to give them an ultra fine rim, this Luigi Bormioli wine glass set comes in a beautiful gift box
£34.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Luigi Bormioli Vinea Cannonau Stem Glasses (Set of 2), 18.5 oz, Clear
£40.18
20.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.04
Luigi Bormioli Michelangelo Gold White Wine Stem 12.75oz, Set of 4, 4 Count (Pack of 1),
£19.95
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Luigi Bormioli Palace white wine glasses 6-pack 32.5 cl
£49.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luigi Bormioli Red Wine Glass Bach 40 cl / 14 oz Pack of 4
£47.49
11.87 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery