Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI S5 8T3 3.0 11 to 17 LuK Quality

LuK 600 0150 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI S5 8T3 3.0 11 to 17 LuK Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£769.47
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 600015000 LuK 0B1141031K 0B1141031P New

£769.50
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI S5 8T3 4.2 08 to 12 CAUA LuK

£771.46
Free Delivery

LuK Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 600015000 0B1141031K 0B1141031P New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£773.09
Free Delivery

LuK 600 0150 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£809.99
Delivery from £8.45

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch 600015000 LuK 0B1141031K 0B1141031P New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£810.50
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 600 0150 00 AUDI A5 (8T3) 3 2011-2017

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£876.87
Free Delivery

LUK REPSET DMF - 600015000

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£959.46
Free Delivery

LUK REPSET DMF - 600015000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£959.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT 600 0150 00 LUK I
£1,013.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0382 00 Clutch kit
£723.56
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 600 0257 00 Clutch kit
£447.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0144 00 Clutch kit
£458.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0285 00 Clutch kit
£536.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £125.00
Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch fits AUDI S5 8T3 3.0 11 to 17 LuK Quality

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 6 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with mounting tool, with pilot bearing / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing, with flywheel, with screw set / Manufacturer Part Number: 4948283RMP / Replaces: 600015300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 079141117B, 079141117D, 079141117B, AUDI: 0B1141031P, 0B1141031P, 0B2105266C, 0B2141031D, AUDI: 0B2141031D, 0B3105266, 0B3141117, AUDI: 0B4105266G, 0B4141031, 0B4141117A, 0B4141165, 0B4141181, AUDI: 0B4198165, 0B4105266G, AUDI: 0B4141181, 0B4198165, 0CS141031D, 600015000 / Extra Description: LuK RepSet DMF
£769.47
ebay.co.uk