Clutch kit 619 0042 06 LuK for VW AUSTIN

LuK 619 0042 06 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 619 0042 06 LuK for VW AUSTIN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.32
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 0042 06 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk SCIROCCO JETTA CARIBE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.65
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 0042 06 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk SCIROCCO JETTA CARIBE 1.5L

£108.72
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 0042 06 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk SCIROCCO JETTA CARIBE 1.5L

£110.35
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 0042 06 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk SCIROCCO JETTA CARIBE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.15
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 0042 06 FOR VW GOLF//Cabriolet/II/Mk SCIROCCO JETTA CARIBE 1.5L

£116.16
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For Austin MAESTRO Vw GOLF JETTA SCIROCCO 74-92 ADU5380

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 619 0042 06 LuK for VW AUSTIN

Cheapest offer

Brand: LuK / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK HK9025 / ProductImageZoomGUID: aTsAAOSw0uZe-fPT / Manufacturer Part Number: 619 0042 06 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249429706 / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / ProductTitle: LuK 619004206 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 055 141 025 C / Notes: Size Mm: Dia: 190 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£91.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 619 0042 10 Clutch kit
£102.97
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 619 3077 00 Clutch kit
£134.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits LUK 619 3063 36 CLUTCH KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐
£142.69
GBP 142.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 619004206 FOR AUSTIN VW
£93.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3pc Clutch Kit 619307700 LuK RepSet 4700063 4700143 4709632 4709633 4709646
£134.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery