Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FORD ESCORT Mk6, Mk7 1.4 95 to 00 LuK

LuK 619 2176 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FORD ESCORT Mk6, Mk7 1.4 95 to 00 LuK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FORD FIESTA Mk3 1.4 1995 LuK 1020735

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.17
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619217600 LuK 1020735 5012638 5017453 New

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Free Delivery

LuK 619 2176 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£118.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FORD ESCORT Mk6, Mk7 1.4 95 to 00 LuK

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 197757RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: BORG & BECK: HK06790, HK6790, HK06790, FORD: 1020735, FORD: 5012638, 5017453, 5025997, 6133647, 6140851, 6143822, FORD: 6522320, 6546467, 7166796, 84AB7550BB, 84AB7550EA, FORD: 84AB7550BB, 89FB7550AB, FORD: 91AB7548BA, 91AB7548BB, 91AB7548BA, FORD: 93FG7563BA, 93FG7563BA, 96FX-7L596-CA, 96FX7L596CA, ECB272, FORD: R84A-B7550-EA, R84AB7550EA, MOTAQUIP: VCK924, NK: 132567, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT1619AF, SACHS: 3000823801, 3000823801, TRIPLE FIVE: 8660000966, RM011331A0, TTV: TCK3958, UNIPART: GCK2081AF, VALEO: 821258, 619217600 / Diameter: 190 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£101.17
ebay.co.uk