Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619303900 LuK 002141170 032141034A Quality

LuK 619 3039 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619303900 LuK 002141170 032141034A Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.75
Free Delivery

LuK 619 3039 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£102.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 619 3039 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.23
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 3039 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.13
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 3039 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.13
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 619 3039 00 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA FABIA/Praktik/Combi AQV/ARV 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.07
Free Delivery

✅Fits LUK 619 3039 00 Clutch Kit 619 3039 00 Clutch kit with bearing ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.26
GBP 127.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

CLUTCH KIT 619 3039 00 LUK I
£119.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 619 2194 00 Clutch kit
£74.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 619303900 LuK 002141170 032141034A Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 619303900 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BORG & BECK: HK7508, HK7508, KT90196, SACHS: 3000842803, SKODA: 002141170, 002141170, 032141034A, SKODA: 032141034A, 047141025A, 047141025F, 047141034, SKODA: 047141034C, 047141034F, 047141034G, SKODA: 047141034, 047141034C, SKODA: 411.0.7053/287.6, 411070532876, 441.0.7053/269.6, SKODA: 441070532696, 6U0141034B, VALEO: 826466 / Diameter: 190 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£89.75
ebay.co.uk