LuK 620 2516 00 Clutch Kit for AUDI,VW

LuK 620 2516 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

LuK 620 2516 00 Clutch Kit for AUDI,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.62
Delivery from £45.83

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 620251600 LuK 028141026A 028141036Q New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.59
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 620 2516 00 AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.2 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.29
Free Delivery

LuK 620 2516 00 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT FITS: VW LUPO I 1.2 TDI 3L.AUDI A2 1.2 TDI I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 620 2516 00 LUK I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 620 2516 00 LuK for VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.97
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits LUK 620 2516 00 Clutch Kit 620 2516 00 Clutch kit with bearing ⭐UK Seller⭐

£238.71
GBP 238.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

FOR VW LUPO MK1 6X1 6E1 98-05 CLUTCH KIT RELEASE BEARING LUK NEW

Will usually delivered within 61 - 64 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LuK Clutch Kit 620 1943 00 – 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser)
£93.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 620 2516 00 Clutch Kit for AUDI,VW

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Product Type: Clutch Kit / TradeNumber(s): 620 2516 00 / Manufacturer Part Number: 620 2516 00 / Manufacturer: LuK / Reference Number OE: AUDI 028 141 026 A, AUDI 028 141 036 Q, AUDI 028141026A, AUDI 028141036Q, AUDI 085 141 165 C, AUDI 085141165C, VW 028 141 036 H, VW 028 141 036 Q, VW 028141036H, VW 028141036Q, VW 085 141 165 C, VW 085 141 165 E, VW 085 141 165 H, VW 085141165C, VW 085141165E, VW 085141165H / Reference Number OEM: BORG & BECK HK 7442, BORG & BECK HK7442, BORG & BECK KT7442, SACHS 3000 951 702, SACHS 3000951702, VALEO 947789 / Diameter [mm]: 200
£166.62
ebay.co.uk