Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA XEDOS CA 1.6 92 to 99 LuK New

LuK 620 3001 60 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA XEDOS CA 1.6 92 to 99 LuK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA PREMACY CP 1.9 99 to 05 FP LuK

£78.58
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA MX3 EC 1.6 91 to 98 LuK Quality

£78.59
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 323 Mk6 1.9 98 to 04 LuK New

£78.60
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 323 Mk5 1.8 94 to 98 BP-ZE LuK

£78.61
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 323 Mk6 1.6 01 to 04 ZM LuK New

£78.62
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 323 Mk5, Mk6 1.5 94 to 01 LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£78.63
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 323 Mk6 1.4 01 to 04 LuK New

£78.64
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA 323 Mk5, Mk6 1.3 94 to 04 LuK

£78.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

3pc Clutch Kit 620300160 LuK RepSet B30116510 B30116510A B31116510 B31516510
£78.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 620300160 B30116510 B30116510A
£115.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 620300160
£115.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 620300160 FOR MAZDA
£88.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LUK 623323000 SAC Clutch Kit
£128.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits MAZDA XEDOS CA 1.6 92 to 99 LuK New

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 711703RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADM53062, ADM530116, ADM53049, ADM53060, ADM53062, BORG & BECK: HK6591, HK6591, EXEDY: MZK2083, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J2003042, MAZDA: B301-16-510, B301-16-510A, MAZDA: B30116510, B30116510A, B311-16-510, B31116510, B315-16-510, MAZDA: B31516510, B618-16-460, B61816460, B619-16-460, MAZDA: B619-16-460A, B61916460, B61916460A, B622-16-410, MAZDA: B62216410, B625-16-410, B62516410, B626-16-410, MAZDA: B626-16-410A, B62616410, B62616410A, B631-16-460, MAZDA: B631-16-460A, B631-16-460B, B63116460, B63116460A, MAZDA: B63116460B, B633-16-460, B633-16-460A, B63316460, MAZDA: B63316460A, FP01-16-410, FP01-16-510, FP0116410, FP0116510, MAZDA: Z501-16-410, Z501-16-460, Z50116410, Z50116460, MAZDA: ZJ01-16-410, ZJ0116410, ZJ02-16-460, ZJ0216460, Omnicraft: 2278108, HAMJ-7L596-CKAA, HAMJ7L596CKAA, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT1660AF, SACHS: 3000824701, 3000824701, SCHAEFFLER GRUPPE: 6203001600, SOLID AUTO (UK): M210050, TRIPLE FIVE: FD012101A0, R540MK, UNIPART: GCK844AF, VALEO: 821293, VALEO: 821295, 620300160 / Diameter: 200 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£78.57
ebay.co.uk