LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Corsavan 1.4 i

LuK 620 3090 00 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Corsavan 1.4 i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Cavalier 1.3 S 1.4 S

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Corsa 1.2 i 1.2 S 1.3 S 1.2 N 1.4 i 1.4 S

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Combo 1.2 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Fits Vauxhall Nova 1.0 1.3 S 1.2 1.2 N 1.2 S 1.4 i

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Kadett 1.2 1.3 N 1.3 i Cat 1.3 S 1.4 i 1.4 S

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Agila 1.2 16V Twinport

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Opel Tigra 1.4 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery

LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Astravan 1.4 i

Cheapest Total Price
£94.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

LuK 620 3090 33 Clutch kit
£176.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 620 3075 33 LuK for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA C CORSA D
£178.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 620 3090 09 Clutch kit
£95.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
LuK 620 0334 00 Clutch kit
£85.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit 620 2098 33 LuK for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B VECTRA B Estate
£150.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 620309000 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Vauxhall Corsavan 1.4 i

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with clutch release bearing / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ADW193015--BLUE PRINT,HK9075--BORG & BECK, HK9079--BORG & BECK,OPK2023--EXEDY,OPK2162--EXEDY, 3000 174 006--SACHS,205 261--TOPRAN,261 001--205, 786002--VALEO,786004--VALEO,801025--VALEO / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 555559472,55559471,55565534,55565536,55568083,5559, 4657,55597919,664093,664093,664094,664094,664234,6, 64234,666021,666021,666031,666031,666032,666032,66, 6102,666102,666143,666143,668650,668650,668652,668, 652,668653,668653,90209357,90250658,90250663,90278, 910,90421577,90425249,90522511,90522766,90540852,9, 0541811,90541815,90544037,90544039,90578343,931877, 02,93187703,93188071,55568083,55594657,664234,6642, 34,666031,666031,90209357,90209357,90425249,904252, 49,90522766,90522766,90544039,90544039,90250658,90, 250663,90278910,90522511,90540852,90544037 / Manufacturer: Schaeffler LuK / Manufacturer Part Number: 620309000 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 555559472--OPEL,55559471--OPEL,55565534--OPEL,5556, 5536--OPEL,55568083--OPEL,55594657--OPEL,55597919-, -OPEL,6 64 093--OPEL,664093--OPEL,6 64 094--OPEL,6, 64094--OPEL,6 64 234--OPEL,664234--OPEL,6 66 021--, OPEL,666021--OPEL,6 66 031--OPEL,666031--OPEL,6 66, 032--OPEL,666032--OPEL,6 66 102--OPEL,666102--OPE, L,6 66 143--OPEL,666143--OPEL,6 68 650--OPEL,66865, 0--OPEL,6 68 652--OPEL,668652--OPEL,6 68 653--OPEL, 668653--OPEL,90209357--OPEL,90250658--OPEL,902506, 63--OPEL,90278910--OPEL,90421577--OPEL,90425249--O, PEL,90522511--OPEL,90522766--OPEL,90540852--OPEL,9, 0541811--OPEL,90541815--OPEL,90544037--OPEL,905440, 39--OPEL,90578343--OPEL,93187702--OPEL,93187703--O, PEL,93188071--OPEL,55568083--VAUXHALL,55594657--VA, UXHALL,6 64 234--VAUXHALL,664234--VAUXHALL,6 66 03, 1--VAUXHALL,666031--VAUXHALL,90 209 357--VAUXHALL, 90209357--VAUXHALL,90 425 249--VAUXHALL,90425249--, VAUXHALL,90 522 766--VAUXHALL,90522766--VAUXHALL,9, 0 544 039--VAUXHALL,90544039--VAUXHALL,90250658--V, AUXHALL,90250663--VAUXHALL,90278910--VAUXHALL,9052, 2511--VAUXHALL,90540852--VAUXHALL,90544037--VAUXHA, LL
£94.99
ebay.co.uk