CLUTCH KIT 620 3308 33 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour MODUS 1.1L

LuK 620 3308 33 Clutch kit

CLUTCH KIT 620 3308 33 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour MODUS 1.1L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.12
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 620 3308 33 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour MODUS 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.48
Free Delivery

LuK Schaeffler 620 3308 33 Clutch Kit Fits Renault Clio Modus Grand 306202313R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.25
Free Delivery

LuK Renault Clutch Kit 3-Piece With Central Release

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.24
Delivery from £36.73

LuK Clutch Kit Set 3pc fits Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.99
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 620 3308 33 FOR RENAULT CLIO/III/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour MODUS 1.1L

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer: Schaeffler LuK / Manufacturer Part Number: 620 3308 33 / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 30 62 023 13R 306202313R 30 62 027 60R 306202760R 30, 62 092 22R 306209222R 30 62 095 36R 306209536R 77 01 477 877, 7701477877 77 01 478 637 7701478637 82 00 046 102 8200046102, 82 00 685 281 8200685281 82 00 685 283 8200685283 82 00 764, 541 8200764541 82 00 855 816 8200855816 VALEO 834335 BORG &, BECK HKT1373 30 10 159 45R 301015945R
£135.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Clutch Kit 623 3308 33 - 3-piece - for Suzuki SX4
£164.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 620 3170 33 LuK for SUZUKI FIAT
£253.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 620 3062 00 Clutch kit
£81.63
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 200mm 620330833 LuK 306202313R 306202760R New
£147.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits RENAULT MODUS JP0W 1.2 2007 on D4F784 LuK
£147.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery