LuK 620 3461 00 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£87.49
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT SIENA 1.6 98 to 09 178B3.000 LuK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.97
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT PALIO 1.6 01 to 12 182B6.000 LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT MAREA 185 1.6 00 to 02 182B6.000

£96.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT DOBLO 1.6 2001 on 182B6.000 LuK

£97.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT DOBLO 1.4 2006 on 350A1.000 LuK

£97.01
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT BRAVA 182BU 1.6 99 to 02 LuK New

£97.02
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits FIAT BRAVO Mk1 182 1.6 00 to 01 LuK

£97.02
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 620346100 LuK 46466726 46515184 55220302

£97.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
LuK 620 3461 00 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 200; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with clutch release bearing; Product line: LuK RepSet; Construction Year from: 01/2006, 03/2001; Transmission Code: C514
£87.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits LUK 620 3461 00 CLUTCH SET. FIAT DOBLO/MAREA/PALIO 1.4-1.6 00- ⭐UK Seller⭐
£108.10
GBP 108.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT 620 3461 00 LUK I
£118.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCHAEFFLER LUK CLUTCH KIT 620346100 FOR FIAT
£102.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: FITS FOR ALBEA 1.6 16V.FITS FOR PETRA 1.6 16V.FITS FOR PALIO
£112.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: FITS FOR FIAT ALBEA 1.6 16V.FITS FOR FIAT PETRA 1.6 16V.FITS
£107.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery