Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.0 91 to 98 2E 210mm LuK New

LuK 621 0359 09 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.0 91 to 98 2E 210mm LuK New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.64
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW SCIROCCO 53B 1.8 85 to 92 210mm LuK New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.65
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW JETTA Mk2 1.8 86 to 91 210mm LuK New

£81.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW GOLF Mk2 GTI 1.8 86 to 91 210mm LuK New

£81.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW GOLF Mk3 2.0 91 to 99 2E 210mm LuK New

£81.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 210mm 621035909 LuK 027141025 027141025A New

£81.70
Free Delivery

621 0359 09 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Fits VW Vento Scirocco Golf MK2 MK3 Estate LuK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Luk Repset Fits VW Vento Scirocco Golf MK2 MK3 Estate LuK 621 0359 09

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.85
Free Delivery

LuK 621 0359 09 Clutch Kit Luk Repset Fits VW Vento Scirocco Golf MK2 MK3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VW VENTO 1H2 2.0 91 to 98 2E 210mm LuK New

Cheapest offer

Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with release plate, with retaining ring, with lock screw set / Manufacturer Part Number: 434892RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: BORG & BECK: 42149334, 42149334, 52149550, 52149650, BORG & BECK: 52149650, HK9795, S01762, S01764, BORG & BECK: S01764, FEBI BILSTEIN: 2001, National: NCK407, NK: 139944, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT1065AF, SACHS: 3000381001, 3000545001, 3000381001, TRIPLE FIVE: 212.7294, 2127294, 8660001126, KK-586, KK586, TRIPLE FIVE: RM012991A0, TTV: TCK3407, UNIPART: GCK333AF, VALEO: 624628, 801183, 899096, VW: 027141025, 027141025A, VW: 027141025B, 027141025F, 027141025M, 027141025N, 027141025Q, VW: 027141031D, 027141031E, 027141031F, 027141031G, 027141031R, VW: 027141031S, 027141032B, 027198141CV, 027198141CX, 027141025, VW: 027141025A, 027141025B, VW: 027141025Q, 027141031D, VW: 027141031R, 027141031S, 621035909 / Diameter: 210 mm / Extra Description: LuK RepSet
£81.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK 621 3006 21 Clutch kit
£167.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LuK 622 3061 34 Clutch kit
£163.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 622 3146 33 LuK for OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van CORSA C TIGRA TwinTop
£317.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LuK 622 3159 33 Clutch kit
£148.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery