Clutch kit 621 1828 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III CIVIC MK V Hatchback

LuK 621 1828 60 Clutch kit

Clutch kit 621 1828 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III CIVIC MK V Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.92
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA HR-V GH 1.6 1999 on LuK Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.03
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA DOMANI MA 1.5 92 to 95 D15B3

£112.04
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA CIVIC 1.5 91 to 95 LuK Quality

£112.05
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits HONDA CIVIC 1.6 91 to 98 LuK Quality

£112.05
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 621182860 LuK 22105P10305 22105P10505 New

£112.08
Free Delivery

LuK 621 1828 60 Clutch Kit with release bearing Fits Honda Civic Crx Domani Hr-V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.43
Free Delivery

LuK 621 1828 60 Clutch Kit for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.38
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 621 1828 60 FOR HONDA INTEGRA/SJ/VI CIVIC/MK/Hatchback BALLADE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch kit 621 1828 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III CIVIC MK V Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK9123, HART 347 053, LuK 621 3141 00, BLUE PRINT ADH230116, LuK 622 3057 60, LuK 622 3136 00, BLUE PRINT ADH230102C, BORG & BECK HK2179, JAPANPARTS KF-469, JAPANPARTS KF-431, VALEO 801606, VALEO 832217, LuK 621 1834 60, MECARM MK10051, ASHIKA 92-04-441, BORG & BECK HK9363, BORG & BECK HK7688, SACHS 3000 950 790, BLUE PRINT ADH23042, BLUE PRINT ADH230105, BLUE PRINT ADH23088, BLUE PRINT ADH23086, LuK 622 3503 00, JAPKO 92441, AISIN KH-029C, LuK 619 3089 00, LuK 622 3415 00, LuK 621 3065 00, LuK 619 3057 00, LuK 620 2415 60 / Manufacturer Part Number: 621 1828 60 / Input Shaft Diameter: 210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 22105-P10-305, HONDA 22105P10305, HONDA 22105-P10-505, HONDA 22105P10505, HONDA 22105-P29-305, HONDA 22105P29305, HONDA 22105-P29-505, HONDA 22105P29505, HONDA 22200-P10-000, HONDA 22200P10000, HONDA 22200-P29-000, HONDA 22200P29000, HONDA 22200-P29-010, HONDA 22200P29010, HONDA 22200-P29-020, HONDA 22200P29020, HONDA 22200-P29-040, HONDA 22200P29040, HONDA 22200-PEL-005, HONDA 22200PEL005, HONDA 22200-PM7-L00, HONDA 22200PM7L00, HONDA 22200-PM7-L01, HONDA 22200PM7L01, HONDA 22300-P29-000, HONDA 22300P29000, HONDA 22300-P29-010, HONDA 22300P29010, HONDA 22300-P2E-003, HONDA 22300P2E003
£107.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch kit 621 1834 60 LuK for HONDA CIVIC MK IV Hatchback CIVIC MK IV Saloon
£118.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00